UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS (14524) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] for 20 January 2018.
Currently UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
YJUD 23:30 23:30 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given