UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP (14525) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] for 23 January 2018.
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] is CANCELLED between AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] and SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]   Refresh

UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Dec 2017 15:31