ULB HWH LOCAL (38104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ULB HWH LOCAL [38104] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ULB HWH LOCAL [38104] has Not Started from ULUBARIA [ULB] (On Time)   Refresh

ULB HWH LOCAL [38104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
CGA 08:24 08:24 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
NALR 08:34 08:34 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
SEL 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
RMJ 08:57 08:57 Right Time
DSNR 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TPKR 09:04 09:04 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given