Live Running Status of Train UJN BPL PASS - 59319 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
UJJAIN JN - UJN | Src |
17:05
|
|
|
PINGLESHWAR - PLW |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
TAJPUR - TJP |
17:26
|
17:27
|
|
|
SHIVPURA - SVT |
17:35
|
17:36
|
|
|
TARANA ROAD - TAN |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
MAKSI - MKC |
18:00
|
18:02
|
|
|
PIR UMROD - PUO |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
BERCHHA - BCH |
18:20
|
18:22
|
|
|
KISONI - KONY |
18:31
|
18:32
|
|
|
KALI SINDH - KSH |
18:40
|
18:41
|
|
|
BOLAI - BLX |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
AKODIA - AKD |
19:01
|
19:02
|
|
|
MOHAMMADKHERA - MQE |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
SHUJALPUR - SJP |
19:19
|
19:21
|
|
|
CHAKROD - CKOD |
19:30
|
19:31
|
|
|
KALAPIPAL - KPP |
19:39
|
19:41
|
|
|
JABRI - JBX |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
PARBATI - PRB |
20:00
|
20:01
|
|
|
BAKTAL - BKTL |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
SEHORE - SEH |
20:18
|
20:20
|
|
|
PACHWAN - PNWN |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
PHANDA - PUD |
21:06
|
21:07
|
|
|
BAKANIAN BHAUNR - BQE |
21:38
|
21:39
|
|
|
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN |
21:48
|
21:50
|
|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL |
22:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 arrives at destination at 22:15.
UJN BPL PASS - 59319 departs from source at 17:05.