UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UJJAIYANI EXP [14310] for 19 January 2018.
14310 does not start on Friday from source station DDN   Refresh

UJJAIYANI EXP [14310] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 05:50 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 07:55 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 08:42 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:55 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 10:24 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 10:44 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 11:26 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:32 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:40 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:00 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 15:10 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 15:50 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:26 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:45 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 17:40 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 18:05 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:47 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:30 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 22:36 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 01:35 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 02:05 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 02:49 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 03:45 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 04:28 Right Time
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 04:42 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 05:30 Right Time
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 05:56 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 07:20 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 08:22 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: