UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP (19806) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19806] for 16 January 2018.
19806 does not start on Tuesday from source station UHP   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:35 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 16:05 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 17:07 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 18:10 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 20:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:55 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 00:28 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 00:53 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 01:23 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 01:56 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 03:40 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 03:55 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 06:20 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:55 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 07:25 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 07:50 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 08:40 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:27 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 09:55 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: