UDZ SHM EXP (19660) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ SHM EXP [19660] for 24 January 2018.
19660 does not start on Wednesday from source station UDZ   Refresh

UDZ SHM EXP [19660] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 20:00 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 20:07 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 20:59 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 22:45 Right Time
BUNDI [BUDI] 00:36 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:00 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 06:05 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 09:20 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 10:35 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 12:15 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:50 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 17:25 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 18:10 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 19:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:55 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 22:48 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 23:55 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 01:25 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:55 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 04:19 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 05:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:40 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: