UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] for 20 January 2018.
Currently UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] has Not Started from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] (On Time)   Refresh

UDZ KURJ EXP [19666] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given