UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] for 18 January 2018.
Currently UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] is Running and Departed from DRB (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 21:42 21:46 4 mins late
DRB Departed (No Stoppage) 21:54 22:01 7 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 22:19 22:25 6 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 22:32 22:38 6 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 22:02