UDZ KURJ EXP/19666 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 22:20 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 22:27 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 23:07 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:35 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 01:25 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 03:40 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 04:09 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 04:52 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 06:15 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 06:25 RT
DAUSA [DO] 07:06 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 08:02 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 08:26 RT
KHERLI [KL] 08:44 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 09:01 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 09:46 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 10:10 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 11:05 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 12:03 RT
MORENA [MRA] 12:35 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 13:40 RT
DABRA [DBA] 14:15 RT
DATIA [DAA] 14:43 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 15:30 RT
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 16:32 RT
HARPALPUR [HPP] 16:57 RT
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 17:27 RT
MAHOBA [MBA] 18:05 RT
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: