UDYAN EXP (11302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDYAN EXP [11302] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UDYAN EXP [11302] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

UDYAN EXP [11302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
DUDHANI [DUD] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
URULI [URI] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given