DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DANAPUR EXPRESS [19063] for 19 January 2018.
19063 does not start on Friday from source station UDN   Refresh

DANAPUR EXPRESS [19063] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDHNA JN [UDN] 07:20 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 09:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 12:43 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:05 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 19:20 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 22:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 23:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 00:45 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:42 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:10 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 06:30 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 08:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:22 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 10:38 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 11:28 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: