Live Running Status of Train UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HUBLI JN - UBL | Src |
06:00
|
|
|
SISVINHALLI - SVHE |
06:27
|
06:28
|
|
|
ANNIGERI - NGR |
06:44
|
06:45
|
|
|
HULKOTI - LKT |
06:54
|
06:55
|
|
|
GADAG JN - GDG |
07:25
|
07:30
|
|
|
BANNI KOPPA - BNA |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
BHANAPUR - BNP |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
KOPPAL - KBL |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
GINIGERA - GIN |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
HITNAL - HTNL |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
MUNIRABAD - MRB |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
HOSPET JN - HPT |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
TORANAGALLU - TNGL |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
DUROJI - DAJ |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
BELLARY CANT - BYC |
11:09
|
11:10
|
|
|
BELLARY JN - BAY |
12:05
|
12:10
|
|
|
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
HAGARI - HGI |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
VIRAPUR - VP |
12:39
|
12:40
|
|
|
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
BEVINAHALU - BNL |
12:53
|
12:54
|
|
|
BANTANAHAL - BLL |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL |
13:20
|
13:30
|
|
|
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
GOOTY - GY |
14:19
|
14:20
|
|
|
JAKKALACHERUVU - JKO |
14:34
|
14:35
|
|
|
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
VEMULAPADU - VML |
14:51
|
14:52
|
|
|
JUTTURU - JUR |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
KOMALI - KMQA |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
TADIPATRI - TU |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
CHALLAVARIPALLI - CLPE |
15:23
|
15:24
|
|
|
VANGANUR - VRN |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
REGADIPALLI - RLL |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
KONDAPURAM - KDP |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
MANGAPATNAM - MUM |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
MUDDANURU - MOO |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
KALAMALIA - KMH |
16:24
|
16:25
|
|
|
YERRAGUNTLA - YA |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
YERRAGUDIPAD - YGD |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
KAMALAPURAM - KKM |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
GANGAYAPLLE - GPY |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
KRISHNAPURAM - KPU |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
CUDDAPAH - HX |
17:33
|
17:35
|
|
|
KANAMALO PALLE - KNLP |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
BHAKARAPET - BKPT |
17:59
|
18:00
|
|
|
ONTIMITTA - VNM |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
MANTAPAMPALLE - MMPL |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
NANDALUR - NRE |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
HASTAVARMU - HAQ |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
RAZAMPETA - RJP |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
PULLAMPET - PMT |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
REDDIPALLE - RPL |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
ANANTARAJUPET - ANE |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
KODURU - KOU |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
SETTIGUNTA - SF |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
BALAPALLE - BLPE |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
MAMANDURU - MRM |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
20:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 covers 569 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 arrives at destination at 20:35.
UBL-TPTY PASS - 57273 departs from source at 06:00.