Live Running Status of Train UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914

Advertisement

Daily 469 Km Updated: 19 Jun 03:42:11 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HUBLI JN - UBL
Src
09:15
KUNDGOL - KNO
09:37
09:38
SAUNSHI - SNH
09:47
09:48
GUDGERI - GDI
09:59
10:00
KALAS HALT - KALS
10:06
10:07
YALVIGI - YLG
10:13
10:14
SAVANUR - SVNR
10:23
10:24
KALSUR - KVS
10:31
10:32
KARAJGI - KJG
10:39
10:40
HAVERI - HVR
10:58
11:00
BYADGI - BYD
11:14
11:15
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
11:26
11:27
RANIBENNUR - RNR
11:38
11:40
CHALGERI - CLI
11:52
11:53
HARIHAR - HRR
12:25
12:30
DAVANGERE - DVG
12:48
12:50
KODAGANUR - KAG
13:09
13:10
MAYAKONDA - MYK
13:19
13:20
SASALU - SLU
13:29
13:30
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
13:38
13:40
HOLALKERE - HLK
13:53
13:54
RAMGIRI - RGI
14:05
14:06
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
14:17
14:18
SHIVANI - SHV
14:29
14:30
AJJAMPUR - AJP
14:41
14:42
BIRUR JN - RRB
15:35
15:40
KADUR - DRU
15:50
15:52
DEVANUR - VNR
16:09
16:10
BANAVAR - BVR
16:21
16:22
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
16:50
16:55
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
17:14
17:15
TIPTUR - TTR
17:28
17:30
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
17:44
17:45
BANASANDRA - BSN
17:49
17:50
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
18:01
18:02
GUBBI - GBB
18:25
18:26
TUMKUR - TK
19:08
19:10
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
19:19
19:20
NIDVANDA - NDV
19:37
19:38
DODBELE - DBL
19:49
19:50
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
20:09
20:10
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
20:23
20:25
MALLESWARAM - MWM
20:32
20:33
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 arrives at destination at 21:15.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement