UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS (17321) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS [17321] for 18 January 2018.
17321 does not start on Thursday from source station UBL   Refresh

UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS [17321] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 22:30 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 23:40 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 01:00 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 01:25 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 02:15 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 03:50 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 06:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 10:05 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 12:00 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 15:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 16:15 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: