UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS (17317) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS [17317] for 24 January 2018.
Currently UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS [17317] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

UBL-LT(T) EXPRESS [17317] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given