11048/UBL MRJ EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11048/UBL MRJ EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048] for 22 April 2018.
Currently UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train UBL MRJ EXPRESS [11048]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:30 23:30 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 23:50 23:50 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 00:25 00:25 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 01:15 01:15 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 02:10 02:10 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 03:10 03:10 RT
RAYBAG [RBG] 03:45 03:45 RT
CHINCHLI [CNC] 03:52 03:52 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 04:00 04:00 RT
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 04:10 04:10 RT
SHEDBAL [SED] 04:20 04:20 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given