UBL MRJ EXPRESS/11048 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:30 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 23:50 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 00:25 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 01:15 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 02:10 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 03:10 RT
RAYBAG [RBG] 03:45 RT
CHINCHLI [CNC] 03:52 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 04:00 RT
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 04:10 RT
SHEDBAL [SED] 04:20 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: