U S KRANTI EXPRESS (12447) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] for 21 January 2018.
Currently U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] has Not Started from MANIKPUR JN [MKP] (On Time)   Refresh

U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given