U P S KRANTI EXP (12448) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of U P S KRANTI EXP [12448] for 20 January 2018.
Currently U P S KRANTI EXP [12448] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

U P S KRANTI EXP [12448] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given