Indian Railways Train U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] for 24 November 2017.
Currently U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 21:00 01:00 4 hr late
ABOHAR [ABS] 21:56 01:56 4 hr late
MALOUT [MOT] 22:22 02:22 4 hr late
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 22:40 02:40 4 hr late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 00:05 03:52 3 hr 47 mins late
MAUR [MAUR] 00:33 04:20 3 hr 47 mins late
MANSA [MSZ] 00:50 04:37 3 hr 47 mins late
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 01:07 04:54 3 hr 47 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:37 05:20 3 hr 43 mins late
TOHANA [TUN] 01:50 05:33 3 hr 43 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 02:12 05:55 3 hr 43 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 02:28 06:11 3 hr 43 mins late
JIND JN [JIND] 02:52 06:34 3 hr 42 mins late
JULANA [JNA] 03:14 06:56 3 hr 42 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 03:55 07:27 3 hr 32 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 04:14 07:46 3 hr 32 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 04:30 08:02 3 hr 32 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 04:44 08:16 3 hr 32 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 05:30 08:27 2 hr 57 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 05:45 08:42 2 hr 57 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 05:55 08:52 2 hr 57 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:00 09:44 2 hr 44 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:40 10:06 2 hr 26 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:53 10:19 2 hr 26 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:06 10:32 2 hr 26 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] 08:56 10:44 1 hr 48 mins late
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 09:28 11:16 1 hr 48 mins late
CHATA [CHJ] 09:41 11:29 1 hr 48 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:25 12:07 1 hr 42 mins late
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 11:28 13:10 1 hr 42 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 12:15 13:47 1 hr 32 mins late
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 12:32 14:04 1 hr 32 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:00 14:32 1 hr 32 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:08 15:23 1 hr 15 mins late
FIROZABAD [FZD] 14:30 15:45 1 hr 15 mins late
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 14:52 16:07 1 hr 15 mins late
BHADAN [BDN] 15:08 16:23 1 hr 15 mins late
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 15:26 16:41 1 hr 15 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 15:47 17:02 1 hr 15 mins late
BHARTHANA [BNT] 16:04 17:19 1 hr 15 mins late
ACHALDA [ULD] 16:29 17:44 1 hr 15 mins late
PHAPHUND [PHD] 16:53 18:08 1 hr 15 mins late
JHINJHAK [JJK] 17:11 18:26 1 hr 15 mins late
RURA [RURA] 17:29 18:44 1 hr 15 mins late
PANKI [PNK] 18:05 19:10 1 hr 5 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:18 19:23 1 hr 5 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:55 19:56 1 hr 1 mins late
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 19:49 20:50 1 hr 1 mins late
FATEHPUR [FTP] 20:10 21:08 58 mins late
KHAGA [KGA] 20:32 21:30 58 mins late
SIRATHU [SRO] 20:55 21:52 57 mins late
BHARWARI [BRE] 21:15 22:11 56 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:15 23:03 48 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:14 00:02 48 mins late
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:30 00:18 48 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] 23:58 00:46 48 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:13 01:28 15 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 01:58 02:03 5 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 02:13 02:18 5 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 03:10 03:15 5 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:25 03:30 5 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 03:45 03:50 5 mins late
BANAHI [BYN] 03:57 04:02 5 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 04:05 04:10 5 mins late
ARA [ARA] 04:54 04:59 5 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 05:03 05:08 5 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 05:10 05:15 5 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 05:21 05:26 5 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 05:28 05:33 5 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 05:35 05:40 5 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:10 06:15 5 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:45 06:45 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 06:59 06:59 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:07 07:07 RT
FATWA [FUT] 07:19 07:19 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:29 07:29 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:45 07:45 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 07:53 07:53 RT
BARH [BARH] 08:03 08:03 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 08:14 08:14 RT
MOR [MOR] 08:25 08:25 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:39 08:39 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:48 08:48 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:33 09:33 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 09:40 09:40 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:49 09:49 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:58 09:58 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:10 10:10 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 10:19 10:19 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 10:27 10:27 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 10:40 10:40 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 11:01 11:01 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 11:57 11:57 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 12:14 12:14 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:40 12:40 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:09 13:09 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 13:29 13:29 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 13:48 13:48 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:06 14:06 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 14:25 14:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:10 15:10 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 15:27 15:27 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 15:41 15:41 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:57 15:57 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 16:09 16:09 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:06 17:06 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:30 18:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 11:05