Live Running Status of Train TVR-KKDI DMU PASS SPL - 06847

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 155 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR
Src
06:00
MANGUDI - MAX
06:13
06:14
MAVUR ROAD - MARD
06:23
06:24
TIRUNELLIKAVAL - TNK
06:32
06:33
AMMANUR - AMNR
06:38
06:39
ALATTAMBADI - ATB
06:46
06:47
MANALI HALT - MNLI
06:52
06:53
TIRUTURAIPDI JN - TTP
07:03
07:05
TILAIVILAGAM - TAM
07:40
07:41
MUTUPET - MTT
07:55
07:56
ATIRAMPATTINAM - AMM
08:32
08:33
PATTUKOTTAI - PKT
09:18
09:20
TIRUCHCHITRMBLM - TCT
09:48
09:49
PERAVURANI - PVI
10:23
10:25
AYINGUDI - AYI
10:53
10:54
ARANTANGI - ATQ
11:13
11:15
VALARAMANIKKAM - VMM
11:41
11:42
PERIYAKOTTAI - PYK
11:55
11:56
KANDANUR P VAYA - KNPL
12:03
12:04
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

TVR-KKDI DMU PASS SPL - 06847 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
TVR-KKDI DMU PASS SPL - 06847 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVR-KKDI DMU PASS SPL - 06847 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TVR-KKDI DMU PASS SPL - 06847 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement