TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS (16302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS [16302] for 18 January 2018.
Currently TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS [16302] is Running and Departed from KOLLAM JN [QLN] (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS [16302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 05:25 05:32 7 mins late
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 05:30 05:39 9 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 05:41 05:53 12 mins late
PARAVUR [PVU] 05:54 06:05 11 mins late
MAYYANAD [MYY] 05:59 06:10 11 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Departed 06:13 06:27 14 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 06:32 06:46 14 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 06:45 06:58 13 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 07:10 07:15 5 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 07:21 07:26 5 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 07:26 07:31 5 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 07:36 07:41 5 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 07:47 07:52 5 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 07:58 08:03 5 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 08:23 08:28 5 mins late
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 08:37 08:42 5 mins late
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 09:01 09:06 5 mins late
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 09:25 09:30 5 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 10:34 10:34 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 6:27