TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP (12431) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP [12431] for 22 January 2018.
12431 does not start on Monday from source station TVC   Refresh

TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP [12431] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 19:15 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 20:10 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 21:30 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 22:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 23:58 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 00:50 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 02:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 03:25 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 05:20 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 06:50 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 09:10 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 10:10 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 11:12 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 13:30 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:10 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 19:45 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:24 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:55 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: