Live Running Status of Train TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315

Advertisement

Daily 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
Src
17:10
NEMAM - NEM
17:19
17:20
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
17:25
17:26
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
17:34
17:35
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
17:39
17:40
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
17:44
17:45
PARASSALA - PASA
17:51
17:52
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
17:57
17:58
KULITTHURAI - KZT
18:05
18:06
PALLIYADI - PYD
18:14
18:15
ERANIEL - ERL
18:29
18:30
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
18:36
18:37
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
18:41
18:42
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 arrives at destination at 19:15.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56315 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement