Live Running Status of Train TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313

Advertisement

Daily 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
Src
18:00
NEMAM - NEM
18:09
18:10
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
18:15
18:16
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
18:24
18:25
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
18:29
18:30
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
18:34
18:35
PARASSALA - PASA
18:41
18:42
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
18:47
18:48
KULITTHURAI - KZT
18:55
18:56
PALLIYADI - PYD
19:04
19:05
ERANIEL - ERL
19:11
19:12
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
19:16
19:17
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
19:23
19:24
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 arrives at destination at 19:55.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56313 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement