TVC-MAS EXP (12698) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC-MAS EXP [12698] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TVC-MAS EXP [12698] has Not Started from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] (On Time)   Refresh

TVC-MAS EXP [12698] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given