TVC - MAS SUPERFAST (12696) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC - MAS SUPERFAST [12696] for 23 January 2018.
Currently TVC - MAS SUPERFAST [12696] has Not Started from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] (On Time)   Refresh

TVC - MAS SUPERFAST [12696] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given