TS3/96105 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:01 RT
VLDI 06:06 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 06:08 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 06:12 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 06:19 RT
VGI 06:28 RT
NERAL [NRL] 06:36 RT
BVS 06:43 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: