TS3 (96105) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TS3 (96105) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TS3 [96105] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:01 RT
VLDI 06:06 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 06:08 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 06:12 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 06:19 RT
VGI 06:28 RT
NERAL [NRL] 06:36 RT
BVS 06:43 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: