96103 / TS1 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 96103 / TS1

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TS1 [96103] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:33 RT
VLDI 05:38 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 05:40 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 05:44 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 05:51 RT
VGI 06:00 RT
NERAL [NRL] 06:08 RT
BVS 06:15 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: