TS1 (96103) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TS1 (96103) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TS1 [96103] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:33 RT
VLDI 05:38 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 05:40 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 05:44 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 05:51 RT
VGI 06:00 RT
NERAL [NRL] 06:08 RT
BVS 06:15 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: