Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
21:45
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
22:03
22:05
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
22:09
22:10
MOSUR - MSU
22:12
22:13
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
22:17
22:18
MANUR - MAF
22:22
22:23
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
22:26
22:27
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
22:30
22:31
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
22:34
22:35
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
22:39
22:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
22:43
22:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
22:46
22:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
22:49
22:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
22:54
22:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
22:57
22:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
23:01
23:02
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
23:03
23:04
AVADI - AVD
23:07
23:08
ANNANUR - ANNR
23:11
23:12
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
23:14
23:15
AMBATTUR - ABU
23:17
23:18
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
23:20
23:21
KORATTUR - KOTR
23:23
23:24
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
23:27
23:28
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
23:30
23:31
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
23:32
23:33
PERAMBUR - PER
23:34
23:35
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
23:36
23:37
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
23:39
23:40
MASS
00:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 arrives at destination at 00:05.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43522 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement