Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
20:20
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
20:38
20:40
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
20:44
20:45
MOSUR - MSU
20:47
20:48
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
20:52
20:53
MANUR - MAF
20:57
20:58
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
21:01
21:02
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
21:05
21:06
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
21:09
21:10
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
21:14
21:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:18
21:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:21
21:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:24
21:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:29
21:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:32
21:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
21:36
21:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
21:38
21:39
AVADI - AVD
21:42
21:43
ANNANUR - ANNR
21:46
21:47
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
21:49
21:50
AMBATTUR - ABU
21:52
21:53
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
21:55
21:56
KORATTUR - KOTR
21:58
21:59
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
22:02
22:03
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
22:05
22:06
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
22:07
22:08
PERAMBUR - PER
22:09
22:10
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
22:11
22:12
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:14
22:15
MASS
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 arrives at destination at 22:40.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement