Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
18:05
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
18:23
18:25
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
18:29
18:30
MOSUR - MSU
18:32
18:33
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
18:37
18:38
MANUR - MAF
18:42
18:43
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
18:46
18:47
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
18:50
18:51
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
18:54
18:55
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
18:59
19:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:03
19:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:06
19:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:09
19:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:14
19:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:17
19:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:21
19:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:23
19:24
AVADI - AVD
19:29
19:30
ANNANUR - ANNR
19:33
19:34
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
19:36
19:37
AMBATTUR - ABU
19:39
19:40
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:42
19:43
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:45
19:46
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:49
19:50
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:52
19:53
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:54
19:55
PERAMBUR - PER
19:56
19:57
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:58
19:59
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:01
20:02
MASS
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 arrives at destination at 20:25.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43518 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement