Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
17:00
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
17:20
17:25
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
17:29
17:30
MOSUR - MSU
17:32
17:33
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
17:37
17:38
MANUR - MAF
17:42
17:43
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
17:46
17:47
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
17:50
17:51
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
17:54
17:55
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
17:59
18:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:03
18:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:06
18:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:09
18:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:14
18:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:17
18:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:21
18:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:23
18:24
AVADI - AVD
18:27
18:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:31
18:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:34
18:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:37
18:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
18:40
18:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:43
18:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:47
18:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
18:50
18:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
18:52
18:53
PERAMBUR - PER
18:54
18:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
18:56
18:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:59
19:00
MASS
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 arrives at destination at 19:20.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement