Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 20 Apr 05:19:41 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
15:45
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
16:03
16:05
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
16:09
16:10
MOSUR - MSU
16:12
16:13
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
16:17
16:18
MANUR - MAF
16:22
16:23
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
16:26
16:27
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
16:30
16:31
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
16:34
16:35
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
16:39
16:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:43
16:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
16:46
16:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
16:49
16:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
16:54
16:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
16:57
16:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:01
17:02
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:03
17:04
AVADI - AVD
17:07
17:08
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:11
17:12
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:14
17:15
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:17
17:18
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:20
17:21
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:23
17:24
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:27
17:28
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
17:30
17:31
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
17:32
17:33
PERAMBUR - PER
17:34
17:35
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
17:36
17:37
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:39
17:40
MASS
18:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 arrives at destination at 18:05.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43514 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement