Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
14:30
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
14:48
14:49
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
14:54
14:55
MOSUR - MSU
14:56
14:57
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
15:02
15:03
MANUR - MAF
15:07
15:08
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
15:11
15:12
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
15:15
15:16
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
15:19
15:20
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
15:24
15:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
15:28
15:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
15:31
15:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
15:34
15:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
15:39
15:40
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
15:42
15:43
PATTABIRAM - PAB
15:46
15:47
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
15:48
15:49
AVADI - AVD
15:52
15:53
ANNANUR - ANNR
15:56
15:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
15:59
16:00
AMBATTUR - ABU
16:02
16:03
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
16:05
16:06
KORATTUR - KOTR
16:08
16:09
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
16:12
16:13
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
16:15
16:16
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
16:17
16:18
PERAMBUR - PER
16:19
16:20
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
16:21
16:22
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:24
16:25
MASS
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 arrives at destination at 16:45.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement