Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
12:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
12:58
13:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
13:04
13:05
MOSUR - MSU
13:07
13:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
13:10
13:11
MANUR - MAF
13:17
13:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
13:21
13:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
13:25
13:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
13:29
13:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
13:34
13:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
13:38
13:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
13:41
13:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
13:44
13:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
13:49
13:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
13:52
13:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
13:56
13:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
13:58
13:59
AVADI - AVD
14:02
14:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
14:06
14:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
14:09
14:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
14:12
14:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
14:16
14:17
KORATTUR - KOTR
14:18
14:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
14:22
14:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
14:25
14:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
14:27
14:28
PERAMBUR - PER
14:29
14:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
14:31
14:32
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:34
14:35
MASS
15:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 arrives at destination at 15:00.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43510 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement