Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 04 Aug 03:13:53 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
10:15
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
10:33
10:35
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
10:39
10:40
MOSUR - MSU
10:42
10:43
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
10:47
10:48
MANUR - MAF
10:52
10:53
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
10:56
10:57
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
11:00
11:01
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
11:04
11:05
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
11:09
11:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
11:13
11:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
11:16
11:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
11:19
11:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
11:24
11:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
11:27
11:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
11:31
11:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
11:33
11:34
AVADI - AVD
11:37
11:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
11:41
11:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
11:44
11:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
11:47
11:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
11:50
11:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
11:53
11:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
11:57
11:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
12:00
12:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
12:02
12:03
PERAMBUR - PER
12:04
12:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
12:06
12:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:09
12:10
MASS
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43508 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement