Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
06:30
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
06:49
06:50
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
06:54
06:55
MOSUR - MSU
06:57
06:58
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
07:02
07:03
MANUR - MAF
07:07
07:08
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
07:11
07:12
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
07:15
07:16
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
07:19
07:20
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:24
07:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:28
07:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:31
07:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:34
07:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:39
07:40
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:42
07:43
PATTABIRAM - PAB
07:46
07:47
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
07:48
07:49
AVADI - AVD
07:52
07:53
ANNANUR - ANNR
07:56
07:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
07:59
08:00
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:02
08:03
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:05
08:06
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:08
08:09
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:12
08:13
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:15
08:16
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:17
08:18
PERAMBUR - PER
08:19
08:20
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
08:21
08:22
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:24
08:25
MASS
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43506 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement