Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
05:35
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
05:54
05:55
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
05:59
06:00
MOSUR - MSU
06:02
06:03
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
06:07
06:08
MANUR - MAF
06:12
06:13
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
06:16
06:17
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
06:20
06:21
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
06:24
06:25
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
06:29
06:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
06:33
06:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
06:36
06:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
06:39
06:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
06:44
06:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
06:52
06:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
06:56
06:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
06:58
06:59
AVADI - AVD
07:04
07:05
ANNANUR - ANNR
07:08
07:09
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
07:11
07:12
AMBATTUR - ABU
07:14
07:15
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
07:17
07:18
KORATTUR - KOTR
07:20
07:21
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
07:24
07:25
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
07:27
07:28
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
07:29
07:30
PERAMBUR - PER
07:31
07:32
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
07:33
07:34
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:36
07:37
MASS
07:55
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 arrives at destination at 07:55.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement