Live Running Status of Train TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUTTANI - TRT
Src
04:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
04:59
05:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
05:04
05:05
MOSUR - MSU
05:07
05:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
05:12
05:13
MANUR - MAF
05:17
05:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
05:21
05:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
05:25
05:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
05:29
05:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
05:34
05:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
05:38
05:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
05:41
05:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
05:44
05:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
05:49
05:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
05:52
05:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
05:56
05:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
05:58
05:59
AVADI - AVD
06:02
06:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
06:06
06:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
06:09
06:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:12
06:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
06:15
06:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
06:18
06:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
06:22
06:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
06:25
06:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
06:27
06:28
PERAMBUR - PER
06:29
06:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
06:31
06:32
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:34
06:35
MASS
06:55
Dstn

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 arrives at destination at 06:55.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43502 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement