Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
19:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:38
19:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:41
19:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:44
19:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:49
19:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:52
19:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:56
19:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:58
19:59
AVADI - AVD
20:02
20:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:06
20:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:09
20:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:12
20:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:15
20:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:18
20:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:22
20:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:25
20:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:27
20:28
PERAMBUR - PER
20:29
20:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:31
20:32
WASHERMANPET - WST
20:37
20:38
ROYAPURAM - RPM
20:42
20:43
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
20:58
21:00
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:01
21:02
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
21:05
21:06
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
21:07
21:08
CHEPAUK - MCPK
21:09
21:10
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
21:11
21:12
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
21:13
21:14
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
21:18
21:19
MANDAVELI - MNDY
21:20
21:21
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
21:22
21:23
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
21:24
21:25
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
21:26
21:27
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
21:29
21:30
THARAMANI - TRMN
21:32
21:33
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
21:34
21:35
VELACHERY - VLCY
21:45
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 arrives at destination at 21:45.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43770 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement