Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
17:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:58
17:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:01
18:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:04
18:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:09
18:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:12
18:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:16
18:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:18
18:19
AVADI - AVD
18:22
18:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:26
18:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:29
18:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:32
18:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
18:35
18:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:38
18:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:42
18:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
18:45
18:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
18:47
18:48
PERAMBUR - PER
18:49
18:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
18:51
18:52
WASHERMANPET - WST
18:57
18:58
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:02
19:03
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:20
19:25
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:26
19:27
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
19:30
19:31
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
19:32
19:33
CHEPAUK - MCPK
19:34
19:35
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
19:36
19:37
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
19:38
19:39
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
19:43
19:44
MANDAVELI - MNDY
19:45
19:46
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
19:47
19:48
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
19:49
19:50
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
19:51
19:52
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
19:54
19:55
THARAMANI - TRMN
19:57
19:58
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
19:59
20:00
VELACHERY - VLCY
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 arrives at destination at 20:10.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement