Live Running Status of Train TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
05:20
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
05:23
05:24
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
05:26
05:27
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
05:29
05:30
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
05:34
05:35
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
05:37
05:38
PATTABIRAM - PAB
05:41
05:42
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
05:45
05:46
AVADI - AVD
05:49
05:50
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:53
05:54
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
05:56
05:57
AMBATTUR - ABU
05:59
06:00
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
06:02
06:03
KORATTUR - KOTR
06:05
06:06
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
06:09
06:10
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
06:12
06:13
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
06:14
06:15
PERAMBUR - PER
06:16
06:17
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
06:18
06:19
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
06:24
06:25
TONDIARPET - TNP
06:26
06:27
VOC NAGAR - VOC
06:28
06:29
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
06:33
06:34
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
06:39
06:40
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
06:42
06:43
ENNORE - ENR
06:48
06:49
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
06:55
06:56
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:57
06:58
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:59
07:00
MINJUR - MJR
07:02
07:03
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:06
07:07
PONNERI - PON
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 arrives at destination at 07:40.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement