Live Running Status of Train TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710

Advertisement

Does not start on Tuesday

Sun 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
19:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:38
19:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:41
19:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:44
19:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:49
19:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:52
19:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:56
19:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:58
19:59
AVADI - AVD
20:02
20:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:06
20:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:09
20:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:12
20:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:15
20:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:18
20:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:22
20:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:25
20:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:27
20:28
PERAMBUR - PER
20:29
20:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:31
20:32
WASHERMANPET - WST
20:37
20:38
ROYAPURAM - RPM
20:41
20:42
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 arrives at destination at 21:00.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43710 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement