Live Running Status of Train TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
18:20
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:23
18:24
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:26
18:27
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:29
18:30
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:34
18:35
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:37
18:38
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:41
18:42
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:43
18:44
AVADI - AVD
18:47
18:48
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:51
18:52
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:54
18:55
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:57
18:58
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:00
19:01
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:03
19:04
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:07
19:08
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:10
19:11
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:12
19:13
PERAMBUR - PER
19:14
19:15
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:16
19:17
WASHERMANPET - WST
19:22
19:23
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:27
19:28
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:45
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 arrives at destination at 19:45.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43708 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement