Live Running Status of Train TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
13:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
13:33
13:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
13:36
13:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
13:39
13:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
13:44
13:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
13:47
13:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
13:51
13:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
13:53
13:54
AVADI - AVD
13:57
13:58
ANNANUR - ANNR
14:01
14:02
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
14:04
14:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
14:07
14:08
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
14:10
14:11
KORATTUR - KOTR
14:13
14:14
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
14:17
14:18
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
14:20
14:21
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
14:22
14:23
PERAMBUR - PER
14:24
14:25
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
14:26
14:27
WASHERMANPET - WST
14:33
14:34
ROYAPURAM - RPM
14:39
14:40
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
15:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 arrives at destination at 15:05.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43704 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement