Live Running Status of Train TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
11:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
11:08
11:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
11:11
11:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
11:14
11:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
11:19
11:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
11:22
11:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
11:26
11:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
11:28
11:29
AVADI - AVD
11:32
11:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
11:36
11:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
11:39
11:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
11:42
11:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
11:45
11:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
11:48
11:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
11:52
11:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
11:55
11:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
11:57
11:58
PERAMBUR - PER
11:59
12:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
12:01
12:02
WASHERMANPET - WST
12:07
12:08
ROYAPURAM - RPM
12:12
12:13
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43702 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement