Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
18:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:33
18:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:36
18:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:39
18:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:44
18:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:47
18:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:51
18:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:53
18:54
AVADI - AVD
18:57
18:58
ANNANUR - ANNR
19:01
19:02
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
19:04
19:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
19:07
19:08
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:10
19:11
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:13
19:14
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:17
19:18
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:20
19:21
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:22
19:23
PERAMBUR - PER
19:24
19:25
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:26
19:27
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:29
19:30
MASS
19:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 arrives at destination at 19:50.
TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement