Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
21:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:43
21:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:46
21:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:49
21:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:54
21:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:57
21:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
22:01
22:02
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
22:03
22:04
AVADI - AVD
22:09
22:10
ANNANUR - ANNR
22:13
22:14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
22:16
22:17
AMBATTUR - ABU
22:19
22:20
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
22:22
22:23
KORATTUR - KOTR
22:25
22:26
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
22:29
22:30
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
22:32
22:33
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
22:34
22:35
PERAMBUR - PER
22:36
22:37
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
22:38
22:39
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:41
22:42
MASS
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 arrives at destination at 23:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43262 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement