Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
20:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
20:33
20:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
20:36
20:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
20:39
20:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
20:44
20:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
20:47
20:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
20:51
20:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
20:53
20:54
AVADI - AVD
20:57
20:58
ANNANUR - ANNR
21:01
21:02
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
21:04
21:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
21:07
21:08
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
21:10
21:11
KORATTUR - KOTR
21:13
21:14
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
21:17
21:18
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
21:20
21:21
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
21:22
21:23
PERAMBUR - PER
21:24
21:25
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
21:26
21:27
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:29
21:30
MASS
21:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 arrives at destination at 21:50.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement